PRINT
Race 121 K 2 weibl. Jugend 5000 Meter Langstrecke
Sunday, 30.08.2015 - 11:40 OFFICIAL

Rank Lane Boat Finish
1 397 Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg
Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe: Hofmann, Katinka
WSV MA-Sandhofen: Born, Vanessa
22:32.506
2 408 Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg
WSV MA-Sandhofen: Jhonson, Cassandra
WSV MA-Sandhofen: Zingraff, Noreen
22:33.140
3 395 Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg
Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe: Riedle, Kim
Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe: Speck, Anna-Marie
22:33.217
4 393 RG KV NRW
KG Essen: Zell, Pauline
MKV: Schimanski, Johanna
22:33.231
5 405 Sportclub Magdeburg
Förster, Leonie
Behling, Lotti
22:36.344
6 392 RG Sachsen eV
Laubegast e.V. Dresden: Münch, Lena
Laubegast e.V. Dresden: Hess, Johanna
23:32.281
7 409 RG Sachsen eV
SC DHfK: Thielemann, Marie
KC Dresden e. V.: Schreiber, Sarah
23:34.113
8 390 Sportclub Magdeburg
Lisa, Horenburg
Wiesen, Maria
23:52.141
9 404 RG KV NRW
Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal: Raeder, Theresa
KSCLUE: Loch, Sophie
23:57.784
10 394 RG Niedersachsen
Mündener Kanu-Club-e.V: Franklin, Paula
HKC von 1921: Schwandt, Lea Sabine
24:00.162
11 391 Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg
WSV MA-Sandhofen: Gries, Rebekka
WSV MA-Sandhofen: Velemirovic, Tatjana
24:03.791
12 401 Kanu Club Potsdam im OSC Luftschiffhafen e.V.
Blechschmidt, Hannah
Noack, Stine
24:05.248
13 396 RG Sachsen eV
KC Dresden e. V.: Hanslik, Pauline
KC Dresden e. V.: Krah, Lea Mara
24:07.528
14 407 AKC Oberhausen
Mengede, Natalie
Zivny, Nina
24:14.568
15 400 Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin e.V.
HKC Berlin: Maeß, Rebekka
Köpenicker Kanusportclub e.V.: Tews, Lena
24:16.316
16 402 Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg
Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe: Gottschalk, Sandra
KT Meddernisch: Balde, Melanie
24:42.085
17 403 RG Sachsen eV
SG Lauenhain: Dietze, Cynthia
SC DHfK: Böhringer, Sanja
24:45.756
18 398 RG KV NRW
CCEmsdetten: Imorde, Ina
Herdecker Kanu Club: Schlüpmann, Emely
24:47.759
410 RG KV NRW
KG Essen: Oehl, Lisa
KSCLUE: Engelhardt, Pia
---
399 RG Bayern
DRC Neuburg: Gabriel, Jessica
KRV Hof-A'burg: Scheidt, Annika
---