Rank |
Lane |
|
Boat |
Finish |
1 |
5 |
|
KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Köppen, Florian (M) | Hinz, Tom-Lucas (M) | Knoppke, Leon (M) | Klipphahn, Tom (M) | Schwarz, Jakob (M) | Dolezel, Maurice (M) | Bielicke, Lina (F) | Pietzsch, Charlotte (F) | Bresemann, David (M) [Steuermann] | |
02:01.384 |
2 |
3 |
|
RG KV NRW
Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal: Schröder, Timo (M) | Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal: Zöllner, Maximilian (M) | Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal: Overath, Lasse (M) | Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal: Weber, Phyllis (F) | Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal: Eller, Norea (F) | KC Wiking Bochum: Daetermann, Nils (M) | KC Wiking Bochum: Buderus, Moritz (M) | KC Wiking Bochum: Sieverding, Luke (M) | KC Wiking Bochum: Kremer, Martin [Steuermann] | |
02:03.014 |
3 |
9 |
|
RG Sachsen Anhalt
SCM: Gebhardt, Felix (M) [Steuermann] | KT S-A: Wehrmann, Annette (F) | KT S-A: Clara, Schulze (F) | KT S-A: Weßel, Janek (M) | KT S-A: Werner, Lukas (M) | KT S-A: Dohse, Paul (M) | KT S-A: Eddy, Fölsch (M) | KT S-A: Behlert, Lucas (M) | KT S-A: Fahtz, Maximilian (M) | |
02:09.764 |
4 |
7 |
|
RG Sachsen eV
RG Sachsen eV: OTT, Lennart (M) | RG Sachsen eV: ESTERBAUER, Max (M) | RG Sachsen eV: RONNING, Martin (M) | RG Sachsen eV: CLEMENT, Nils (M) | RG Sachsen eV: HOFFMANN, Leon (M) | SC DHfK: Lechner, Xenia (F) | RG Sachsen eV: KRÜGER, Helen (F) | RG Sachsen eV: KÜHNEL, Ari (M) | SG LVB: LUDWIG, Marco (M) [Steuermann] | |
02:12.941 |
5 |
1 |
|
Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg
Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg: Bechtold, Tim (M) | Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg: Balsen, Lisa (F) | Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg: Timmel, Jakob (M) | Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg: Müller, Niels (M) | Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg: Miller, Maya (F) | Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg: Varga, Vojtech (M) | Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg: Neureuther, Lisa (F) | Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg: Weber, Valentin (M) | Renngemeinschaft Baden-Württemberg: Vorobyov, Hennady (M) [Steuermann] | |
02:27.359 |