PRINT
Race 5 K 1 weibl. Schüler A AK 14 KMK 2000 m Langstrecke
Tuesday, 19.08.2014 - 17:00 OFFICIAL

Rank Lane Boat Finish
1 776 Kanuteam Sachsen-Anhalt e. V.
Bergmann, Josephin (2000)
09:18.02
2 785 KT Baden-Württemberg
Jhonson, Cassandra (2000)
09:18.97
3 777 KT Baden-Württemberg
Köszeghy, Greta (2000)
09:23.92
4 774 VK Nord
Klaft, Kyra (2000)
09:24.20
5 773 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Noack, Stine (2000)
09:27.07
6 761 Kanuteam Sachsen-Anhalt e. V.
Behling, Lotti (2000)
09:27.88
7 764 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Blechschmidt, Hannah (2000)
09:28.03
8 753 Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen e.V.
Zell, Pauline (2000)
09:35.94
9 752 KRV Hof-Aschaffenburg
Scheidt, Annika (2000)
09:37.53
10 754 Riesaer Wassersportverein e.V.
Dornbusch, Julia (2000)
09:37.78
11 759 PSV Langenprozelten
Reichel, Maxime (2000)
11:00.00
11 760 Holzheimer Sportgemeinschaft
Ferres, Daniela (2000)
11:00.00
11 749 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Schäfer, Pia (2000)
11:00.00
11 762 KT Baden-Württemberg
Gottschalk, Sandra (2000)
11:00.00
11 763 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Buske, Ann-Christyn (2000)
11:00.00
11 750 Kanu-Ring Hamm
Brüggemann, Pia (2000)
11:00.00
11 765 VK Nord
Wolter, Lorina (2000)
11:00.00
11 766 Herdecker Kanu Club
Schlüpmann, Emely (2000)
11:00.00
11 767 KC Wiking Bochum
Kuckelkorn, Franziska (2000)
11:00.00
11 768 Kanu-Ring Hamm
Bülow, Saskia (2000)
11:00.00
11 769 Kajak-Team Hessen
Horlè, Julia (2000)
11:00.00
11 770 Kanuteam Sachsen-Anhalt e. V.
Karsubke, Maylin (2000)
11:00.00
11 772 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Ziebura, Maria (2000)
11:00.00
11 751 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Daum, Mona (2000)
11:00.00
11 755 Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal
Rüther, Nina (2000)
11:00.00
11 775 Herdecker Kanu Club
Wittler, Luise (2000)
11:00.00
11 756 AKC Oberhausen
Zivny, Nina (2000)
11:00.00
11 757 WSV Blau-Weiß Rheidt e.V.
Menrath, Paula (2000)
11:00.00
11 778 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Sävke, Sarah (2000)
11:00.00
11 779 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Mikeleit, Malou (2000)
11:00.00
11 780 Kanuteam Sachsen-Anhalt e. V.
Horenburg, Lisa (2000)
11:00.00
11 782 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Barnick, Emma (2000)
11:00.00
11 784 Kanuteam Sachsen-Anhalt e. V.
Förster, Leoni (2000)
11:00.00
11 758 Linden-Dahlhauser Kanu-Club e.V.
Röhr, Katharina (2000)
11:00.00
11 786 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Hähne, Gina Louis (2000)
11:00.00
11 787 KC Wiking Bochum
Pleßmann, Emily (2000)
11:00.00
11 788 Kanuteam Sachsen-Anhalt e. V.
Wiesen, Maria (2000)
11:00.00
11 789 KT Baden-Württemberg
Selzer, Nathalie (2000)
11:00.00
771 KT Baden-Württemberg
Will, Ann-Kathrin (2000)
Abgemeldet
781 KT Baden-Württemberg
Zingraff, Noreen (2000)
Nicht im Ziel
783 VK Nord
Spielmeyer, Jula (2000)
Nicht im Ziel