PRINT
Race 2 K 1 weibl. Schüler A AK 13 KMK 2000 m Langstrecke
Tuesday, 19.08.2014 - 16:50 OFFICIAL

Rank Lane Boat Finish
1 672 KT Baden-Württemberg
Gashi, Alisa (2001)
09:25.83
2 644 KT Baden-Württemberg
Zetzmann, Pauline (2001)
09:34.72
3 673 Riesaer Wassersportverein e.V.
Luda, Ardis (2001)
09:34.86
4 680 Riesaer Wassersportverein e.V.
Sammler, Annalene (2001)
09:35.70
5 656 Kanu-Ring Hamm
Bülow, Vanessa (2001)
09:36.59
6 648 KT Baden-Württemberg
Marschall, Katja (2001)
09:39.22
7 682 SC Neubrandenburg
Landt, Josefine (2001)
09:42.18
8 667 Kanuteam Sachsen-Anhalt e. V.
Gäpler, Oxana (2001)
09:52.09
9 663 Riesaer Wassersportverein e.V.
Kurschat, Anne (2001)
09:54.10
10 669 KC Wiking Bochum
Winkelmann, Thea (2001)
09:54.30
11 665 SC Neubrandenburg
Dehn, Leonie (2001)
09:56.12
12 647 Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal
Andrè, Bente (2001)
09:56.13
13 649 Kanuteam Sachsen-Anhalt e. V.
Günther, Sarah (2001)
09:59.66
14 643 Riesaer Wassersportverein e.V.
Krah, Hannah (2001)
10:00.61
15 652 KT Baden-Württemberg
Zeidler, Lisa (2001)
10:02.22
16 646 KT Baden-Württemberg
Haase, Maike (2001)
10:02.76
17 683 KT Baden-Württemberg
Teuber, Jolande (2001)
10:02.95
18 664 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Kusch, Sarah (2001)
10:04.87
19 651 KC Wiking Bochum
Reister, Nina (2001)
10:05.16
20 662 KT Baden-Württemberg
Miller, Maya (2001)
10:08.69
21 657 Herdecker Kanu Club
Buchner, Linda (2001)
10:08.90
22 670 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Thoß, Johanna (2001)
10:10.95
23 645 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Diederichs, Katharina (2001)
10:11.88
24 658 Donau-Ruder-Club-Neuburg
Stöckl, Rebecca (2001)
10:15.77
25 660 WSV Lampertheim
Forg, Lisa (2001)
10:19.21
26 661 TC Sterkrade 69
Reimann, Noelia (2001)
10:21.28
27 653 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Rühs, Svenja (2001)
10:21.50
28 655 DJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim
Bohnet, Fiona (2001)
10:27.06
29 654 PSV Langenprozelten
Höfling, Fabienne (2001)
10:31.76
30 677 Kanuteam Sachsen-Anhalt e. V.
Josy, Paßlack (2001)
10:32.02
31 666 Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal
Eller, Moana (2001)
10:33.36
32 676 Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal
Büttner, Kerstin (2001)
10:33.47
33 668 Erster Kanu-Klub Neumünster e.V.
Fredrichsdorf, Anna (2001)
10:48.94
34 650 KT Baden-Württemberg
Weber, Luisa (2001)
10:50.19
35 679 KT Baden-Württemberg
Riedle, Celine (2001)
10:50.34
36 678 Erster Kanu-Klub Neumünster e.V.
Tensfeldt, Carlene (2001)
10:58.67
37 681 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Schröter, Jasmin (2001)
11:07.12
38 659 WSV Blau-Weiß Rheidt e.V.
Nikolakopoulou, Anna (2001)
11:12.49
675 SC Neubrandenburg
Gillmeister, Johanna (2001)
Abgemeldet
671 AKC Oberhausen
Hardy, Svenja (2001)
CANCEL
674 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Kleine, Victoria (2001)
Nicht im Ziel