Rank |
Lane |
|
Boat |
Finish |
1 |
266 |
|
Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen
|
24:53.23 |
2 |
254 |
|
SCBerlinGruenau
|
25:37.43 |
3 |
234 |
|
Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe
Zetzmann, Nicola (1998, F) | | |
25:42.35 |
4 |
260 |
|
KC Dresden e. V.
Schreiber, Sarah (1999, F) | | |
26:17.20 |
5 |
270 |
|
Kanu-Ring Hamm
|
26:19.88 |
6 |
256 |
|
SC Neubrandenburg
Sorgers, Carolin (1999, F) | | |
26:21.00 |
7 |
226 |
|
Sportclub Magdeburg
|
26:23.61 |
8 |
238 |
|
Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe
Eichhöfer, Clarissa (1999, F) | | |
26:26.09 |
9 |
247 |
|
KC Potsdam
|
26:28.72 |
10 |
243 |
|
Mülheimer Kanusport Verein
Schimanski, Johanna (1999, F) | | |
26:38.77 |
11 |
263 |
|
WSV Niederrhein
Lettmann, Lotta (1999, F) | | |
26:59.86 |
12 |
244 |
|
WSV Blau-Weiß Rheidt e.V.
|
27:03.97 |
13 |
251 |
|
Alster-Canoe-Club e.V.
|
27:07.20 |
14 |
248 |
|
WSV Osnabrueck
|
27:07.57 |
15 |
252 |
|
Wassersport-Vereinigung Cassel e.V.
Delor, Christina (1999, F) | | |
27:17.99 |
16 |
245 |
|
DJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim
Strenger, Hannah (1998, F) | | |
27:23.68 |
17 |
242 |
|
Sportclub Magdeburg
|
27:27.61 |
18 |
262 |
|
Schwimmverein Coburg
|
27:30.07 |
19 |
231 |
|
KC Potsdam
Herkenberg, Lisa (1998, F) | | |
27:34.83 |
20 |
246 |
|
Kanu-Ring Hamm
Unterkötter, Jana (1999, F) | | |
27:35.74 |
21 |
250 |
|
Donau-Ruder-Club-Neuburg
Schmidt, Verena (1999, F) | | |
27:38.67 |
22 |
255 |
|
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Hopfhauer, Guilia (1998, F) | | |
27:49.50 |
23 |
249 |
|
Kanuteam Meddernisch 2013 e.V.
Hölzgen, Annkatrin (1999, F) | | |
27:56.44 |
24 |
227 |
|
Mülheimer Kanusport Verein
|
28:32.98 |
|
239 |
|
Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen
|
Abgemeldet |
|
240 |
|
Hannoverscher Kanu-Club von 1921
|
Abgemeldet |
|
241 |
|
WSV Mannheim -Sandhofen
|
Abgemeldet |
|
225 |
|
WSV Mannheim -Sandhofen
Ungemach, Theresa (1998, F) | | |
Abgemeldet |
|
232 |
|
Kanu Sport Friedrichshafen
|
Abgemeldet |
|
233 |
|
Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen
|
Abgemeldet |
|
257 |
|
Köpenicker Kanusportclub e.V.
|
Abgemeldet |
|
258 |
|
Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal
Raeder, Theresa (1999, F) | | |
Abgemeldet |
|
228 |
|
WSV Blau-Weiß Rheidt e.V.
Menrath, Hannah (1998, F) | | |
Abgemeldet |
|
261 |
|
Kanufreunde Mainz-Mombach 1929 e.V.
|
Abgemeldet |
|
235 |
|
Hannoverscher Kanu-Club von 1921
Peters, Suray Meta (1999, F) | | |
Abgemeldet |
|
236 |
|
Heiligenseer Kanu-Club Berlin e.V.
|
Abgemeldet |
|
264 |
|
Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen e.V.
|
Abgemeldet |
|
265 |
|
Mündener Kanu-Club-e.V
Franklin, Paula (1999, F) | | |
Abgemeldet |
|
237 |
|
Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen
Engelhardt, Pia (1999, F) | | |
Abgemeldet |
|
267 |
|
Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe
|
Abgemeldet |
|
268 |
|
Hannoverscher Kanu-Club von 1921
Schwandt, Lea Sabine (1999, F) | | |
Abgemeldet |
|
269 |
|
Heiligenseer Kanu-Club Berlin e.V.
|
Abgemeldet |
|
230 |
|
Kanu-Ring Hamm
|
Abgemeldet |
|
253 |
|
TSV Rotation Dresden 1990 e.V.
|
Nicht am Start |
|
259 |
|
Kanusport Köln-Mülheim
|
Nicht im Ziel |
|
229 |
|
DJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim
|
Nicht im Ziel |