PRINT
Race 4 K 1 männl. Schüler A AK 14 KMK 2000 m Langstrecke
Tuesday, 19.08.2014 - 16:00 OFFICIAL

Rank Lane Boat Finish
1 709 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Busch, Leonard (2000)
08:15.78
2 718 AKC Oberhausen
Heuser, Tobias (2000)
08:17.60
3 702 WSV Am Blauen Wunder e.V.
Waurich, Lion (2000)
08:23.02
4 740 WSV Am Blauen Wunder e.V.
Korehnke, Max (2000)
08:26.41
5 735 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Schmitt, Jonas (2000)
08:27.06
6 742 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Hiller, Martin (2000)
08:27.21
7 739 KT Baden-Württemberg
Coressel, Fabio (2000)
08:27.63
8 744 VK Nord
Broda, Marko (2000)
08:28.13
9 720 Kanu Team Berlin e.V.
Maeß, Johannes (2000)
08:42.72
10 741 SC Neubrandenburg
Schulz, Tobias (2000)
08:43.27
11 737 VK Nord
Ellenberg, Bennet (2000)
08:45.84
12 734 SC Neubrandenburg
Schmidt, Paul (2000)
08:46.31
13 714 WSV Am Blauen Wunder e.V.
Strauch, Arno (2000)
08:47.62
14 712 SC Neubrandenburg
Globke, Nils (2000)
08:48.13
15 711 WSV Am Blauen Wunder e.V.
Wehlend, Moritz (2000)
08:54.41
16 730 DJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim
Nied, Niklas (2000)
08:54.86
17 727 Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen
Jaworek, Luca (2000)
08:55.19
18 733 WSV Am Blauen Wunder e.V.
Zoske, Moritz (2000)
08:57.47
19 713 KT Baden-Württemberg
Brachwitz, Sascha (2000)
08:57.77
20 704 KV Brandenburger Adler e.V.
Kube, Kristian (2000)
08:58.50
21 723 Kanuteam Sachsen-Anhalt e. V.
Ferl, Lucas (2000)
08:58.85
22 722 Hallescher Kanu-Club 54e.V.
Wietzke, Erik (2000)
09:06.21
23 708 SC Neubrandenburg
Witthuhn, Veith (2000)
09:07.48
24 728 WSV Rheintreue
Tisch, Bastian (2000)
09:08.46
25 717 KT Baden-Württemberg
Bär, Niklas (2000)
09:09.93
26 703 SC Neubrandenburg
Knop, Nico (2000)
09:11.90
27 732 KT Baden-Württemberg
Löffelhardt, Pascal (2000)
09:12.63
28 707 WSV Am Blauen Wunder e.V.
Urban, Tobias (2000)
09:14.37
29 706 KT Baden-Württemberg
Müller, Tim (2000)
09:17.18
30 721 Holzheimer Sportgemeinschaft
Hunke, David (2000)
09:25.76
31 719 VFK Saar
Deletz, Max (2000)
09:26.75
32 724 WSV Rheine
Lausberg, Lasse (2000)
09:26.96
33 745 KT Baden-Württemberg
Erbe, Lukas (2000)
09:27.95
34 705 Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen e.V.
Nierfeld, Jan (2000)
09:36.88
35 710 KT Baden-Württemberg
Karle, Alexej (2000)
09:43.50
36 726 Mülheimer Kanusport Verein
Walter, Justus (2000)
09:46.76
37 729 WSV Niederrhein
Budde, Maximilian (2000)
09:49.79
38 743 Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen e.V.
Felderhoff, Jan (2000)
09:50.10
39 736 Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen e.V.
von Döhren, Jonas (2000)
09:52.89
40 738 Canu Club Emsdetten
Jendraszyk, Nils (2000)
10:04.51
41 731 KanuClub Lübeck e.V.
Stichnoth, Tim (2000)
10:09.90
42 715 KT Baden-Württemberg
Scheib, Lukas (2000)
10:12.15
43 716 1. Ski und Kanu Club Kaiserslautern
Seemann, Joshua (2000)
10:13.33
725 Rostocker-Kanu-Club
Rabold, Niclas (2000)
---