Race 12 | K 1 weibl. Schüler A 2000 m | Langstrecke |
Sunday, 15.09.2013 - 10:06 | OFFICIAL Result |
Rank | Lane | Boat | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 66 | GER - KT Baden-Württemberg Born, Vanessa |
09:11.71 | |
2 | 134 | GER - Kanuteam Sachsen-Anhalt e. V. Bergmann, Josephin |
09:30.44 | |
3 | 80 | GER - Kanu Team Berlin e.V. Deutschmann, Denise |
09:31.05 | |
4 | 64 | GER - WSV Niederrhein Lettmann, Lotta |
09:31.52 | |
5 | 53 | GER - Donau-Ruder-Club-Neuburg Schmidt, Verena |
09:32.78 | |
6 | 87 | GER - Kajak-Team Hessen Delor, Christina |
09:34.06 | |
7 | 85 | GER - Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern 1926 e.V. Hoelzgen, Annkatrin |
09:37.84 | |
8 | 51 | GER - WSV Rheintreue Hüsges, Johanna |
09:51.59 | |
9 | 76 | GER - Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen Loch, Sophie |
09:53.49 | |
10 | 68 | GER - Kanu Team Berlin e.V. Kirmße, Lisann |
09:55.14 | |
11 | 52 | GER - Canu Club Emsdetten Imorde, Ina |
09:56.88 | |
12 | 83 | GER - Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal Raeder, Theresa |
10:01.62 | |
13 | 84 | GER - SC Neubrandenburg Sorgers, Caroline |
10:02.94 | |
14 | 48 | GER - DJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim Biesen, Emily |
10:05.65 | |
15 | 79 | GER - VK Nord Peters, Suray |
10:06.33 | |
16 | 72 | GER - Kanuteam Sachsen-Anhalt e. V. Förster, Leoni |
10:13.49 | |
17 | 82 | GER - Kanu Team Berlin e.V. Elmenhorst, Maxi |
10:19.53 | |
18 | 103 | GER - SC Neubrandenburg Krüger, Sophie |
10:27.28 | |
19 | 55 | GER - Kanurennsportverein Bayern Reichel, Maxime |
10:34.50 | |
20 | 67 | GER - Kanu-Ring Hamm Brüggemann, Pia |
10:39.88 | |
21 | 86 | GER - WSV Niederrhein Eichholz, Yvonne |
10:57.08 | |
22 | 61 | GER - Kanusportgemeinschaft Wuppertal Rüther, Nina |
11:17.32 | |
71 | GER - Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen Hake, Jule |
Abgemeldet | ||
56 | GER - Kanu Team Berlin e.V. Mix, Marie |
Abgemeldet | ||
73 | GER - Kanu Team Berlin e.V. Tews, Lena |
Abgemeldet | ||
74 | GER - SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. Neuhaus, Caroline |
Abgemeldet | ||
57 | GER - SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. Schreiber, Sarah |
Abgemeldet | ||
77 | GER - Kanu Team Berlin e.V. Maeß, Rebbekka |
Abgemeldet | ||
78 | GER - SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. Thielemann, Marie |
Abgemeldet | ||
58 | GER - VK Nord Klaft, Kyra |
Abgemeldet | ||
59 | GER - Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen Engelhardt, Pia |
Abgemeldet | ||
81 | GER - SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. Fleckenstein, Ricarda |
Abgemeldet | ||
47 | GER - KC Wiking Bochum Kuckelkorn, Franziska |
Abgemeldet | ||
63 | GER - Paddlergilde Kaiserslautern 1926 e.V. Barz, Caroline |
Abgemeldet | ||
46 | GER - KT Baden-Württemberg Gottschalk, Sandra |
Abgemeldet | ||
65 | GER - Kajak-Team Hessen Münch, Celina |
Abgemeldet | ||
49 | GER - 1. Ski und Kanu Club Kaiserslautern Balde, Melanie |
Abgemeldet | ||
54 | GER - Kanuverein Brandenburger Adler e.V. Rybarz, Pauline |
Abgemeldet | ||
50 | GER - Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen e.V. Oehl, Lisa |
Abgemeldet | ||
69 | GER - SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. Fleckenstein, Jessica |
Abgemeldet | ||
172 | GER - VK Nord Stojnic, Lea |
Abgemeldet | ||
75 | GER - VK Nord Fromm, Lea |
Nicht im Ziel |