PRINT
Race 36 K 1 weibl. Jugend 5000 m Langstrecke
Sunday, 15.09.2013 - 10:33 Inoffizielle Information! Aushaenge beachten!

Rank Lane Boat Finish
1 263 GER - Donau-Ruder-Club-Neuburg
Schmidt, Carola
23:48.68
2 259 GER - Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe
Zetzmann, Nikola
24:17.21
3 271 GER - Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen e.V.
von Döhren, Julia
24:28.49
4 273 GER - Köpenicker Kanusportclub e.V.
Sayedahmed, Jasmin
24:46.84
4 246 GER - WSV Blau-Weiß Rheidt e.V.
Menrath, Hannah
24:46.84
6 266 GER - Sportclub Magdeburg
Sinast, Marie
24:59.29
7 248 GER - Mündener Kanu - Club e.V
Cohrs, Michaela
25:10.42
8 267 GER - SC Neubrandenburg
Herkenberg, Lisa
25:13.39
9 264 GER - KC Potsdam
Regorius, Saskia
25:20.73
10 250 GER - Kanu Sport Friedrichshafen
Bogen, Sarah
25:36.83
11 255 GER - Canu Club Emsdetten
Lehmkuhl, Patrizia
25:38.30
12 269 GER - WSV Rheintreue
Haarbach, Lena
25:42.56
13 234 GER - KC Potsdam
Lohn, Michelle
25:53.73
14 261 GER - Alster-Canoe-Club e.V.
Classen, Deike
26:07.03
15 262 GER - WSV Mannheim -Sandhofen
Ungemach, Theresa
26:10.50
16 272 GER - Schwimmverein Coburg
Schwarz, Liska
26:13.30
17 240 GER - Sportclub Magdeburg
Kornmesser, Anne
26:18.16
18 247 GER - TC Sterkrade 69
Steingräber, Jana
26:22.14
19 260 GER - Köpenicker SC Abteilung Kanu
Wenzel, Laura
26:32.34
20 231 GER - Kanu-Ring Hamm
Brüggemann, Lea
26:34.86
21 241 GER - WSV Rheintreue
Ortmann, Laura
26:42.71
22 268 GER - DJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim
Strenger, Hannah
26:45.09
23 233 GER - SC Neubrandenburg
Lorenz, Erin-Jana
26:47.41
24 254 GER - AKC Oberhausen
Peelen, Alina
27:04.46
25 244 GER - Schwimmverein Coburg
Schwaab, Jessica
28:05.53
26 251 GER - Kanu Club Friedrichsfeld e.V.
Kaminski, Jana
29:15.60
243 GER - Kanusport-Gemeinschaft Essen e.V.
Reineck, Pia
Abgemeldet
252 GER - Kanuteam Meddernisch 2013 e.V.
Schilde, Larissa
Abgemeldet
253 GER - Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen
Behrendt, Annika
Abgemeldet
265 GER - Kanu-Ring Hamm
Meyer, Nele
Abgemeldet
236 GER - Sportclub Magdeburg
Düngel, Sabrina
Abgemeldet
237 GER - DJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim
Teschke, Verena
Abgemeldet
257 GER - KC Dresden e. V.
Müncheberg, Emma
Abgemeldet
258 GER - KRV Hof-Aschaffenburg
Endres, Carolin
Abgemeldet
270 GER - SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Heilmann, Lea
Abgemeldet
239 GER - Kanu-Ring Hamm
Werner, Lisa
Abgemeldet
232 GER - Sportclub Magdeburg
Hergert, Julia
Abgemeldet
235 GER - Kanu-Ring Hamm
Lemke, Denise
Abgemeldet
274 GER - KC Potsdam
Fischer, Anne
Abgemeldet
238 GER - KC Potsdam
Kurth, Lilli
Nicht am Start
242 GER - SC DHfK Leipzig e.V.
Hopfhauer, Guilia
Nicht am Start
245 GER - Heiligenseer Kanu-Club Berlin e.V.
Durdel, Carolin
Nicht am Start
249 GER - Kanusport Köln-Mülheim
Löffler, Lea
Nicht im Ziel
256 GER - Wassersport-Vereinigung Cassel e.V.
Brüßler, Jasmin
Nicht im Ziel