PRINT
Race 37 K 2 weibl. Jugend 5000 m Langstrecke
Sunday, 15.09.2013 - 10:30 Inoffizielle Information! Aushaenge beachten!

Rank Lane Boat Finish
1 212 GER - RG Bayern
KRV Hof-A'burg: Endres, Carolin | DRC Neuburg: Winter, Sarah
22:12.88
2 206 GER - RG Baden-Württemberg
KT Meddernisch 2013: Schilde, Larissa | KT Meddernisch 2013: Altenbach, Annika
22:15.84
3 215 GER - KV NRW
KG Essen: Reineck, Pia | KR Hamm: Lemke, Denise
22:20.13
4 213 GER - RG Baden-Württemberg
KSF: Breymaier, Hannah | Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe: Müller, Carolin
22:32.05
5 229 GER - Sportclub Magdeburg
Düngel, Sabrina | Hergert, Julia
22:34.88
6 227 GER - KC Potsdam
Fischer, Anne | Lindner, Hanka
22:37.95
7 221 GER - Kanu und Ski-Club Lünen
Behrendt, Annika | Falk, Kristin
22:42.76
8 218 GER - Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin e.V.
Köpenicker Kanusportclub e.V.: Kressin, Carolin | Köpenicker Kanusportclub e.V.: Brand, Friederike
22:51.54
9 204 GER - KV NRW
KG Essen: Wirtz, Britta | KG Essen: Schrader, Sina
22:54.20
10 228 GER - Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin e.V.
SCBerlinGruenau: Thumm, Lisa | SCBerlinGruenau: Buchmann, Pia
22:59.18
11 202 GER - AKC Oberhausen
Hardy, Annika | Juncker, Svenja
23:01.75
12 226 GER - RG Baden-Württemberg
Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe: Worch, Laura | Rheinbrüder Karlsruhe: Friedt, Laura
23:11.29
13 223 GER - RG Sachsen eV
SC DHfK: Hopfhauer, Guilia | SC DHfK: Püttmann, Alexandra
23:13.58
14 210 GER - RG Sachsen eV
KC Dresden e. V.: Müncheberg, Emma | SC DHfK: Heilmann, Lea
23:20.71
15 209 GER - Sportclub Magdeburg
Henke, Josefin | Rehn, Jennifer
23:23.13
16 207 GER - KC Potsdam
Dunkel, Julia | Thomczyk, Celine
23:25.48
17 211 GER - KV NRW
KR Hamm: Meyer, Nele | KR Hamm: Werner, Lisa
23:27.87
18 219 GER - Landes-Kanu-Verband Niedersachsen e.V.
WSV Osnabrueck: Prior, Wiebke | MKC Münden: Rulle, Lena
23:57.92
19 222 GER - Kanufreunde Mainz-Mombach 1929 e.V.
Plötz, Clara | Plötz, Lisa
24:26.32
20 220 GER - Mülheimer Kanusport Verein e.V.
Walther, Henrike | Widmann, Lisa
24:34.44
201 GER - Landes-Kanu-Verband Niedersachsen e.V.
MKC Münden: Cohrs, Michaela | Alster-Canoe-Club e.V.: Classen, Deike
Abgemeldet
216 GER - RG Bayern
Schwimmverein Coburg: Schwarz, Liska | Schwimmverein Coburg: Schwaab, Jessica
Abgemeldet
224 GER - KV NRW
CCE: Lehmkuhl, Patrizia | DJK Ruhrwacht: Strenger, Hannah
Abgemeldet
225 GER - RG Bayern
KRV Hof-A'burg: Scheidt, Katharina | KRV Hof-A'burg: Ehrhardt, Gina
Abgemeldet
208 GER - Landes-Kanu-Verband Berlin e.V.
KöpenickerSC: Nugel, Katharina | HKC Berlin: Durdel, Carolin
Nicht im Ziel
203 GER - RG Sachsen eV
SC DHfK: Katja, Heinemann | SC DHfK: Kratz, Anne
Nicht im Ziel
217 GER - KC Potsdam
Thieme, Clara | Kurth, Lilli
Nicht im Ziel
205 GER - RG Bayern
KRV Hof-A'burg: Augenstein, Anne | KRV Hof-A'burg: Hammerbacher, Johanna
Nicht im Ziel
214 GER - RG Sachsen eV
BWD: Burkhardt, Friederike | BWD: Grönnert, Lydia
Nicht im Ziel