Race 20 | K 2 männl. Schüler A 2000 m | Langstrecke |
Sunday, 15.09.2013 - 10:18 | OFFICIAL Result |
Rank | Lane | Boat | Finish | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 106 | GER - Kanuteam Sachsen-Anhalt e. V. Sangen-Emden, Jan | Christian, Würth |
07:51.54 | |
2 | 104 | GER - Kanuverein Brandenburger Adler e.V. Schmitt, Jonas | Hildebrand, Kay |
07:53.00 | |
3 | 119 | GER - KT Baden-Württemberg Greguric, Dominik | Früh, Hendrik |
07:53.61 | |
4 | 121 | GER - Kanuverein Brandenburger Adler e.V. Kladivo, Hannes | Kroschinsky, Jonas |
07:55.09 | |
5 | 110 | GER - AKC Oberhausen Hardy, Philipp | Heuser, Tobias |
08:05.43 | |
6 | 120 | GER - WSV"Am Blauen Wunder"e.V. Waurich, Lion | Haubold, Patrick |
08:08.13 | |
7 | 115 | GER - DJK Ruhrwacht Mülheim Metzing, Benedikt | Nied, Niklas |
08:20.71 | |
8 | 116 | GER - Donau-Ruder-Club-Neuburg Degmayr, Ludwig | Bergmann, Conrad |
08:21.89 | |
9 | 117 | GER - Kanu Team Berlin e.V. Schneider, Linus | Maeß, Johannes |
08:22.26 | |
10 | 105 | GER - SC Neubrandenburg Schmidt, Paul | Jiresch, Laszlo |
08:28.70 | |
11 | 107 | GER - VK Nord Fischer, Sebastian | Walessa, Yannick |
08:32.21 | |
12 | 109 | GER - WSV Rheintreue Okrey, Robin | Tisch, Bastian |
08:33.85 | |
13 | 128 | GER - Sportgemeinschaft Lauenhain e.V. Behr, Paul | Rose, Florian |
08:34.19 | |
14 | 130 | GER - WSV"Am Blauen Wunder"e.V. Urban, Tobias | Zoske, Moritz |
08:34.30 | |
15 | 132 | GER - Sportgemeinschaft Lauenhain e.V. Borgwardt, Jo-Fabian | Heilmann, Tim |
08:35.17 | |
16 | 122 | GER - SC Neubrandenburg Globke, Nils | Bülow, Friedrich |
08:38.86 | |
17 | 127 | GER - Kanu Team Berlin e.V. Tempel, Moritz | Schönnagel, Adrian |
08:44.89 | |
18 | 123 | GER - Kanuteam Sachsen-Anhalt e. V. Friesen, David | Ferl, Lucas |
08:45.38 | |
19 | 114 | GER - WSV Blau-Weiß Rheidt e.V. Dietzler, Tim | Hetgens, Jonah |
08:46.36 | |
20 | 129 | GER - KT Baden-Württemberg Löffelhardt, Pascal | Müller, Tim |
08:59.17 | |
21 | 118 | GER - Sportgemeinschaft Lauenhain e.V. Hahn, Lucas | Bemmann, Marco |
09:15.52 | |
22 | 111 | GER - Hallescher Kanu-Club 54 e.V. Ossolinski, Jonas | Wietzke, Erik |
09:19.83 | |
23 | 126 | GER - Ludwigshafener Kanu Club Blum, Marcel | Klaus, Tobias |
09:22.97 | |
24 | 133 | GER - KT Baden-Württemberg Karle, Alexej | Erbe, Lukas |
09:24.03 | |
25 | 125 | GER - 1. Ski und Kanu Club Kaiserslautern Diederich, Marek | Wagner, Erik |
09:28.81 | |
124 | GER - VK Nord Broda, Marko | Nink, Moritz |
Abgemeldet | ||
131 | GER - Kanu Team Berlin e.V. Gebhardt, Claas | Leddermann, Christopher |
Abgemeldet | ||
112 | GER - Kanurennsportverein Bayern Moeller, Lukas | Pabst, Michael |
Abgemeldet | ||
113 | GER - Canu Club Emsdetten Mikosch, Max | Eßmann, Leo |
Abgemeldet | ||
108 | GER - 1. Ski und Kanu Club Kaiserslautern Mohrhardt, Marvin | Dobbelmann, Anton |
Nicht im Ziel |