Availabe Regattas:

93. Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaften 2014 Tuesday, 19.08.2014 Sunday, 24.08.2014
Moscow` 12 ICF Canoe Sprint World Cup Friday, 01.06.2012 Monday, 04.06.2012
Regata de Clasificación Olímpica Latinoamericana Rumbo a Londres 2012 Friday, 23.03.2012 Sunday, 25.03.2012
7th African Canoe Sprint Championships Thursday, 21.11.2013 Sunday, 24.11.2013
NRW Drachenboot Meisterschaft 2014 Saturday, 31.05.2014 Saturday, 31.05.2014
94. Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaften München 2015 Wednesday, 26.08.2015 Sunday, 30.08.2015
Norddeutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaft 2017 Friday, 30.06.2017 Sunday, 02.07.2017
2016 ICF JUNIOR & UNDER 23 CANOE SPRINT WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS Minsk BELARUS Thursday, 28.07.2016 Sunday, 31.07.2016
10th African Rowing Championships Tipaza 16-18 October 2014 Thursday, 16.10.2014 Saturday, 18.10.2014
8. Potsdamer Kanalsprint 2012 Sunday, 26.08.2012 Sunday, 26.08.2012
15th Asian Canoe Sprint Championships Samarkand,Uzbekistan,26-29 September,2013 Thursday, 26.09.2013 Sunday, 29.09.2013
Campeonato Brasileiro de Canoagem Velocidade - 2014 Thursday, 25.09.2014 Sunday, 28.09.2014
2016 Puerto Princesa International Club Crew Championchip Saturday, 12.11.2016 Saturday, 12.11.2016
2013 Th 19th Asian Rowing Junior Championships,Samarkand,Uzbekistan Sunday, 13.10.2013 Wednesday, 16.10.2013
Seletiva para o Campeonato Mundial de Va a Rio de Janeiro - Brazil Saturday, 21.04.2012 Saturday, 21.04.2012
X South American Games Chile (Stgo) 2014 Canoe Wednesday, 12.03.2014 Friday, 14.03.2014
2014 ICF Canoe Sprint World Championships Wednesday, 06.08.2014 Sunday, 10.08.2014
CAMPEONATO BRASILEIRO DE CANOAGEM E PARACANOAGEM VELOCIDADE 2015 Thursday, 27.08.2015 Sunday, 30.08.2015
ICF World Dragon Boat Championships Moscow 2016 Thursday, 08.09.2016 Sunday, 11.09.2016
ASIAN ROWING CUP 2 / ASIAN SCHULS RACES Wednesday, 27.07.2016 Sunday, 31.07.2016
XXII Juegos Centroamericanos y del Caribe Veracruz 2014 CANOTAJE Saturday, 15.11.2014 Monday, 17.11.2014
2016 ASIA OPEN CANOE SPRINT CUP Wednesday, 28.09.2016 Friday, 30.09.2016
10. Posdamer Kanalsprint 2014 Sunday, 17.08.2014 Sunday, 17.08.2014
X South American Games Chile (Stgo) 2014 Rowing Friday, 07.03.2014 Sunday, 09.03.2014
Landesmeisterschaften NRW (Gruppenregatta West) 2017 Friday, 16.06.2017 Sunday, 18.06.2017
Sarasota Invitational Regatta Saturday, 28.02.2015 Sunday, 01.03.2015
Campeonato Brasileiro de Canoagem Velocidade - Sao Paulo Thursday, 12.12.2013 Sunday, 15.12.2013
2016 Asian Dragon Boad Championship Friday, 11.11.2016 Saturday, 12.11.2016
2012 Pan American Canoe Sprint Championships Friday, 20.04.2012 Monday, 23.04.2012
Deutsche Kanu-Rennsport-Meisterschaften 2013 Tuesday, 10.09.2013 Sunday, 15.09.2013
SUDAMERICANO 2016 Friday, 25.03.2016 Sunday, 27.03.2016
CAMPAMENTO FISA DE DESARROLLO-REGATTA FISA CLASIFICATION OLIMPICA-LATINAMERICANO JUNIOR Y SUB 23- MONTEVIDEO - URUGUAY - ABRIL 2014 Tuesday, 15.04.2014 Friday, 18.04.2014
2. gDDM Duisburg 2013 Friday, 06.09.2013 Sunday, 08.09.2013
5. GEMEINSAME DEUTSCHEN DRACHENBOOT-MEISTERSCHAFTEN Kleinboot in Schwerin 2016 Saturday, 18.06.2016 Sunday, 19.06.2016
XXII Juegos Centroamericanos y del Caribe Veracruz 2014 REMO Thursday, 27.11.2014 Saturday, 29.11.2014
Asian Junior Rowing Championships 2017 Wednesday, 11.10.2017 Saturday, 14.10.2017
5th Canoe Arab championship in Khemissat, Rabat Thursday, 01.05.2014 Friday, 02.05.2014
Norddeutsche Kanurennsportmeisterschaft 2015 Friday, 17.07.2015 Sunday, 19.07.2015
96. Deutsche Meisterschaften Kanu-Rennsport München 2017 Wednesday, 30.08.2017 Sunday, 03.09.2017
Sprintcup Potsdam 2015 Saturday, 03.10.2015 Saturday, 03.10.2015
13. Potsdamer Kanalsprint 2017 Sunday, 10.09.2017 Sunday, 10.09.2017
South East Asia Championship Thursday, 19.06.2014 Sunday, 22.06.2014
Norddeutsche Kanu-Rennsport Meisterschaft 2016 Friday, 08.07.2016 Sunday, 10.07.2016
Asian Cup 1-Singapore Wednesday, 11.03.2015 Saturday, 14.03.2015