Республиканские отборочные соревнования "Весенние грачи" по гребле академической (юниоры, юниорки 2002-2003 гг.р.)
Tuesday, 30.06.2020
Wednesday, 01.07.2020
ALL Race-runs
заезд
полуфинал
предварительный
финал
четвертьфинал
ALL Race-days
Tuesday, 30.06.2020
Wednesday, 01.07.2020
Race-number
Race-class
Race-run
Planned start
14
Д2-
заезд
Tuesday, 30.06.2020 - 14:15
23
Ю2-
заезд
Tuesday, 30.06.2020 - 16:00
10
Д1х
заезд 1
Tuesday, 30.06.2020 - 13:45
11
Д1х
заезд 2
Tuesday, 30.06.2020 - 13:52
12
Д1х
заезд 3
Tuesday, 30.06.2020 - 14:00
13
Д1х
заезд 4
Tuesday, 30.06.2020 - 14:07
30
Ю1х
полуфинал A/B 1
Wednesday, 01.07.2020 - 9:45
34
Д1х
полуфинал A/B 1
Wednesday, 01.07.2020 - 10:15
36
Ю2-
полуфинал A/B 1
Wednesday, 01.07.2020 - 10:30
31
Ю1х
полуфинал A/B 2
Wednesday, 01.07.2020 - 9:52
35
Д1х
полуфинал A/B 2
Wednesday, 01.07.2020 - 10:22
37
Ю2-
полуфинал A/B 2
Wednesday, 01.07.2020 - 10:37
28
Ю1х
полуфинал C/D 1
Wednesday, 01.07.2020 - 9:30
32
Д1х
полуфинал C/D 1
Wednesday, 01.07.2020 - 10:00
29
Ю1х
полуфинал C/D 2
Wednesday, 01.07.2020 - 9:37
33
Д1х
полуфинал C/D 2
Wednesday, 01.07.2020 - 10:07
26
Ю1х
полуфинал E/F 1
Wednesday, 01.07.2020 - 9:15
27
Ю1х
полуфинал E/F 2
Wednesday, 01.07.2020 - 9:22
24
Ю1х
полуфинал G/H 1
Wednesday, 01.07.2020 - 9:00
25
Ю1х
полуфинал G/H 2
Wednesday, 01.07.2020 - 9:07
1
Д1х
предварительный заезд 1
Tuesday, 30.06.2020 - 10:00
5
Д2-
предварительный заезд 1
Tuesday, 30.06.2020 - 10:30
7
Ю2-
предварительный заезд 1
Tuesday, 30.06.2020 - 12:00
4
Д1х
предварительный заезд 2
Tuesday, 30.06.2020 - 10:28
6
Д2-
предварительный заезд 2
Tuesday, 30.06.2020 - 10:37
8
Ю2-
предварительный заезд 2
Tuesday, 30.06.2020 - 12:07
2
Д1х
предварительный заезд 3
Tuesday, 30.06.2020 - 10:15
9
Ю2-
предварительный заезд 3
Tuesday, 30.06.2020 - 12:15
3
Д1х
предварительный заезд 4
Tuesday, 30.06.2020 - 10:22
51
Д1х
финал A
Wednesday, 01.07.2020 - 14:00
49
Ю1х
финал A
Wednesday, 01.07.2020 - 13:45
50
Ю2-
финал A
Wednesday, 01.07.2020 - 13:52
52
Д2-
финал A
Wednesday, 01.07.2020 - 14:10
48
Д1х
финал B
Wednesday, 01.07.2020 - 13:37
46
Ю1х
финал B
Wednesday, 01.07.2020 - 13:22
47
Ю2-
финал B
Wednesday, 01.07.2020 - 13:30
44
Ю1х
финал C
Wednesday, 01.07.2020 - 13:07
45
Д1х
финал C
Wednesday, 01.07.2020 - 13:15
42
Ю1х
финал D
Wednesday, 01.07.2020 - 12:52
43
Д1х
финал D
Wednesday, 01.07.2020 - 13:00
41
Ю1х
финал E
Wednesday, 01.07.2020 - 12:45
40
Ю1х
финал F
Wednesday, 01.07.2020 - 12:37
39
Ю1х
финал G
Wednesday, 01.07.2020 - 12:30
38
Ю1х
финал H
Wednesday, 01.07.2020 - 12:22
19
Ю1х
четвертьфинал A/D 1
Tuesday, 30.06.2020 - 15:30
20
Ю1х
четвертьфинал A/D 2
Tuesday, 30.06.2020 - 15:37
21
Ю1х
четвертьфинал A/D 3
Tuesday, 30.06.2020 - 15:45
22
Ю1х
четвертьфинал A/D 4
Tuesday, 30.06.2020 - 15:52
15
Ю1х
четвертьфинал E/H 1
Tuesday, 30.06.2020 - 15:00
16
Ю1х
четвертьфинал E/H 2
Tuesday, 30.06.2020 - 15:07
17
Ю1х
четвертьфинал E/H 3
Tuesday, 30.06.2020 - 15:15
18
Ю1х
четвертьфинал E/H 4
Tuesday, 30.06.2020 - 15:22
IMAS Sportsystems -
www.imas-sport.com
Impressum