Rank |
Lane |
|
Boat |
1500m |
1000m |
500m |
Finish |
1 |
4 |
|
- (17.33333) 123 г.Минск|Гомельская область|Гродненская область
Лобашинский, Илья (2004) | Довгайло, Егор (2004) | Лисовский, Евгений (2003) | Сергеенко, Владимир (2003) | Витковский, Никита (2003) | Резанович, Владислав (2003) | Бренч, Денис (2003) | Губко, Андрей (2003) | Буравченко, Егор (2007) | | |
01:21.65 |
02:45.23 |
04:14.42 |
05:41.042 |
2 |
3 |
|
- (17.11111) 122 г.Минск
Матушевский, Владислав (2005) | Волохович, Матвей (2004) | Белюк, Владимир (2004) | Белковский, Никита (2004) | Башлыков, Владимир (2003) | Шевчук, Иван (2003) | Серов, Арсений (2003) | Копа, Михаил (2003) | Урбанович, Анна (Л) (2006) | | |
01:29.38 |
02:58.45 |
04:33.03 |
06:06.274 |
3 |
5 |
|
- (16.55556) 124 Могилёвская область
Кнышев, Никита (2003) | Некрасов, Алексей (2004) | Шевелев, Алексей (2005) | Соболев, Егор (2004) | Хлюстов, Александр (2004) | Алферович, Никита (2005) | Комедин, Кирилл (2005) | Пригодич, Герман (2005) | Казюлькина, Злата (2005) | | |
01:32.75 |
03:04.20 |
04:38.73 |
06:10.734 |
4 |
2 |
|
- (15.88889) 121 Брестская область
Староселец, Вадим (2004) | Брундуков, Давид (2004) | Шорох, Федор (2005) | Коновалик, Илья (2006) | Малькевич, Глеб (2006) | Хихлюк, Вадим (2006) | Янковец, Даниил (2005) | Диковицкий, Антон (2005) | Кононюк, Николай (2005) | | |
01:32.06 |
03:01.04 |
04:37.48 |
06:12.642 |
5 |
1 |
|
- (15.77778) 120 Гомельская область
Корнеев, Никита (2005) | Дроздов, Тимур (2004) | Лешкевич, Роман (2006) | Пищенко, Глеб (Л) (2005) | Мазур, Максим (Л) (2005) | Сердюк, Илья (Л) (2005) | Сатыров, Станислав (Л) (2005) | Серебро, Дмитрий (Л) (2006) | Иванова, Кристина (2006) | | |
01:34.90 |
03:06.47 |
04:43.57 |
06:18.447 |
6 |
6 |
|
- (16.22222) 125 Витебская область
Ковалевский, Егор (2006) | Козел, Виталий (2006) | Барановский, Роман (2006) | Богданов, Алексей (2005) | Гарбук, Вадим (2005) | Плешков, Александр (2003) | Плавинский, Павел (2003) | Хадкевич, Константин (2003) | Тюликова, Виктория (2006) | | |
01:35.89 |
03:15.33 |
05:01.57 |
06:48.717 |
7 |
7 |
|
- (16.33333) 126 Гродненская область
Литковский, Евгений (2003) | Густодым, Даниил (2005) | Волынец, Юрий (2004) | Крипень, Даниил (2005) | Чумерин, Никита (2006) | Венско, Марк (2006) | Вагурин, Артем (2005) | Стяжков, Даниил (2006) | Алеторович, Анна (2002) | | |
01:50.46 |
03:39.61 |
05:31.02 |
07:26.882 |